Classement 2eme Phase 2019/2020

– Situation mensuelle de Janvier 2020

Nom/PrenomPoints MensuelsPoints LicenceProgression MensuelleProgression Phase
Decordier Steve1235123500
Lascols Fabien1150115000
Lesourd Killian1165116500
Dheilly Nicolas1104110400
Arbelot Guillaume 97997900
Venien Thomas1041104100
Laurent Gabriel95695600
Ratron Julien91191100
Lesbats Eric93793700
Gouas Kevin912912000
Simon Bruno95195100
Bastié Alain92692600
Lestoquoy Nicolas91091000
Campros Sebastien91791700
Limeul Christophe89289200
Menard Jean Philippe89389300
Cadiet Romuald86886800
Bertrand Benoit78578500
Duval Jeremy82582500
Jullian Jacques79579500
Gagnepain Caroline75675600
Rousseau Dylan76276200
Dos Santos Carlos78478400
Laurent Jacky69167600
Girard Stephane65265200
Payet Noah73373300
Monge Philippe63363300
Klopp Guillaume59659600
Menard Lucas56756700
Garcia Elena51751700
Cordani Sebastien52052000
Poussineau Stephane50050000
Poussineau Erwann50120100
Ledet Nathan52652600
Dunoyer Thimothé50050000
Poussineau Morgan50050000
Payet Lila52452400