Classement 1er Phase 2019/2020

– Situation mensuelle de Novembre 2019

Nom/PrenomPoints MensuelsPoints LicenceProgression MensuelleProgression Phase
Decordier Steve12731268+5+5
Lascols Fabien11371152-15-15
Lesourd Killian11621151+11+11
Dheilly Nicolas11161077+39+39
Arbelot Guillaume 10081010-2-2
Venien Thomas1023989+34+34
Laurent Gabriel964982-18-18
Ratron Julien96196100
Lesbats Eric96096000
Gouas Kevin945956-11-11
Simon Bruno95195100
Bastié Alain93493400
Lestoquoy Nicolas925918+7+7
Campros Sebastien909901+8+8
Limeul Christophe867890-23-23
Menard Jean Philippe898873+25+25
Cadiet Romuald873826+47+47
Bertrand Benoit810801+9+9
Duval Jeremy822786+36+36
Jullian Jacques803778+25+25
Gagnepain Caroline760774-14-14
Rousseau Dylan790768+22+22
Dos Santos Carlos76476400
Laurent Jacky691676+15+15
Girard Stephane661651+10+10
Payet Noah703642+61+61
Monge Philippe642641+1+1
Klopp Guillaume62162100
Menard Lucas579553+26+26
Garcia Elena547551-4-4
Cordani Sebastien553550+3+3
Vingadassalom Rayan52652600
Poussineau Stephane508519-9-9
Poussineau Erwann517516+1+1
Ledet Nathan543520+23+23
Dunoyer Thimothé50950900
Poussineau Morgan50050000
Payet Lila507500+7+7