Classement 2eme Phase 2019/2020

– Situation mensuelle de Mars 2020

Nom/PrenomPoints MensuelsPoints LicenceProgression MensuelleProgression Phase
Decordier Steve12421235+7+7
Lascols Fabien11401150-10-10
Lesourd Killian1165116500
Dheilly Nicolas11131104+9+9
Arbelot Guillaume 970979-9-9
Venien Thomas10361041-5-5
Laurent Gabriel964956+8+8
Ratron Julien91191100
Lesbats Eric93793700
Gouas Kevin918912+6+6
Simon Bruno95195100
Bastié Alain92692600
Lestoquoy Nicolas924910+14+14
Campros Sebastien936917+19+19
Limeul Christophe904892+12+12
Menard Jean Philippe916893+23+23
Cadiet Romuald870868+2+2
Bertrand Benoit78578500
Duval Jeremy841825+16+16
Jullian Jacques79579500
Gagnepain Caroline752756-4-4
Rousseau Dylan786762+24+24
Dos Santos Carlos791784+7+7
Laurent Jacky691701-101-10
Girard Stephane664652+12+12
Payet Noah753733+20+20
Monge Philippe648633+15+15
Klopp Guillaume585596-11-11
Menard Lucas576567+9+9
Garcia Elena51751700
Cordani Sebastien515520-5-5
Poussineau Stephane50050000
Poussineau Erwann502201+1+1
Ledet Nathan52652600
Dunoyer Thimothé509500+9+9
Poussineau Morgan507500+7+7
Vingadassalom Rayan543514+29+29
Payet Lila493524-31-31